Kanakkadara Divine Services Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Send SMS
Contact Us

God Idols Panchaloham

Lord Hanuman Idol

Lord Hanuman  Idol

Approx. Rs 28,000 / each


Bronze Hanuman beautiful idol for worship:
can be made in the following sizes:

12 Inches  Rs.28,000-00
15 Inches  Rs.45,000-00
18 Inches  Rs.55,000-00
24 Inches  Rs.72,000-00
30 Inches  Rs. 1,10,000-00
36 Inch es Rs. 1,65,000-00

Lord Sri Ram, Sita Lakshmana and Baktha Anjaneyar Swamy

Lord Sri Ram, Sita Lakshmana and Baktha Anjaneyar Swamy

Approx. Rs 1.35 Lakh / Set


Panchaloha Solid Idols Beautifully Hand Sculptured 2 Feet Height Lord Sri Ram,


Additional Information:

Sri Ram Sita Devi Lakshmanar And Anjaneyar 3 Ft

Sri Ram Sita Devi Lakshmanar And Anjaneyar  3 Ft

Approx. Rs 2.86 Lakh / Set


Other Details:


Additional Information:

Panchaloha Lord Murugan Valli Deivanai

Panchaloha Lord Murugan Valli Deivanai

Approx. Rs 48,000 / Set


Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches

Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
  • Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
  • Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
  • Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches

Approx. Rs 92,000 / Set


Panchaloham 18 Inches Sri Valli Devanai Sametha Lord Murugar made as per agama sastra.

Additional Information:

Sri Sai Baba15 Inches In Panchaloham

Sri Sai Baba15 Inches In Panchaloham

Approx. Rs 85,000 / Piece



Additional Information:

Sri Swana Akarshana Bhairavar 18 Inches Panchaloham

Sri Swana Akarshana Bhairavar 18 Inches Panchaloham

Approx. Rs 72,000 / Piece


Sri Swarna Akarshana Bhairvar 18 Inches in panchloham around 36 Kg solid for temple/home puja made as per agama sastra

Additional Information:

Panchaloha Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Srivdevi 2 Ft

Panchaloha Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Srivdevi 2 Ft

Approx. Rs 1.1 Lakh / Set


Panchaloha Lord Vishnu with 2 Thayars beautifully scuptured solid idols for divine puja. around 50 Kg.
The Prabhavali [arch] can be detached. Each idols can be taken out and inserted back.
Ekasana Peetam is made to seat all the 3 idols for abshishekam. Can be shipped to any destination.
The price is Ex- Chennai

Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai

Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai

Approx. Rs 85,000 / Set


An intricate idol for worship as seen in Viralimalai the abode of Lord Muruga where the Lord given Darshan to Saint Arunagirinathar one of the important temple for Lord Muruga.
• 12 Inches in Panchaloham
• Lost wax process highly durable for generations
• divya mangala murthi for Home/Temple Puja
Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai And Arunagirinathar

Additional Information:

Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches

Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches
  • Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches
  • Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches

Approx. Rs 60,000 / Set


Lord Vishnu with Sri Bhudevi and Sridevi with expressions very rarely brought into idols.
- 18 Inches Lord Vishnu panchaloham
- Lost wax process highly durable for generations
- Ideal for worship in Temple/Home
- Can make 2 feet, 3 feet and more as per requirement
- can be shipped to any destination across the globe

Additional Information:

Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham 18 Inches

Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham 18 Inches

Approx. Rs 65,000 / Piece


We are the leading supplier and the manufacturer of the Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham.

Additional Information:

Lord Ayyappaswamy In Panchaloham

Lord Ayyappaswamy In Panchaloham

Approx. Rs 76,000 / Piece


Panchaloha Idol meticulously sculptured for divine Puja 18 Inchesof Lord Ayyappaswamy

Additional Information:

Lord Muruga in Panchaloham

Lord Muruga in Panchaloham

Approx. Rs 32,000 / Piece


Panchaloha Lord Muruga  12 Inches Height made for divine Puja Diviyamangala Murthi with expressions • Solid panchaloham • ideal for home/temple • we can make any bigger statue also

Additional Information:

Lord Ganesha 14 Inches

Approx. Rs 45,000 / Piece


Panchaloham Lord Ganesha stupendous finish best mast sculpture glittering like gold plated idol but not gold plated 14 Inches.

Other Details:


Additional Information:

Panchaloham Sri Veera Anjaneya Swamy 18 Inches

Panchaloham Sri Veera Anjaneya Swamy 18 Inches

Approx. Rs 64,000 / Piece


VEERA ANJANEYAR 18 Inches meticulously sculptured in panchaloham- Traditional Lost wax Process Ideal for Temple/Home Puja  solid Idol 30-32 Kg

• Can make bigger size also
• can be shipped to any destination

Additional Information:

Bronze Ganesha

Bronze Ganesha

Approx. Rs 75,000 / Number


Master hand sculpture lost wax Process exemplory finish

Lord Shiva Statue With Matha Parvathi Devi 2 1/4 Feet Impon

Lord Shiva Statue With Matha Parvathi Devi 2 1/4 Feet Impon

Approx. Rs 95,000 / Unit


Lord Shiva with Mata Parvathi Devi in Impon - Panchaloham-  2 1/4 feet height done for Temple puja with ekasana peetam.  You can take the Idols and Prabhavali and keep it back after abshishekam.

X
Provide Us More Details
Is this Requirement:

One Time Regular

How soon do you want this:

Immediate After 1 month

Purpose of Requirement:

Reselling End Use Raw Material

X

Looking for God Idols Panchaloham ?

    country-ico

    We will contact you soon !

    Narayanan Iyer

    (Proprietor)

    Kanakkadara Divine Services

    Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

    More Categories

    View All Categories »
    Send SMS
    Contact Us